Nama Kecamatan Pokok Pajak Realisasi Penerimaan Sisa Pokok Persentase %
BANGGAE382.193.0540382.193.0540,00
BANGGAE TIMUR490.085.8980490.085.8980,00
MALUNDA132.222.5820132.222.5820,00
PAMBOANG114.713.4050114.713.4050,00
SENDANA144.442.0380144.442.0380,00
TAMMERODO SENDANA70.253.934070.253.9340,00
TUBO SENDANA62.726.350062.726.3500,00
ULUMANDA55.559.809055.559.8090,00